Nr |
Mannschaft |
DWZ |
|
|
|
DWZ |
Mannschaft |
Nr |
|
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1 |
1763 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
1682 |
SK Gronau 1 |
|
1 |
Grabitz, Georg, Dr. |
1852 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1830 |
Helbing, Mathias |
2 |
3 |
Miosga, Stefan |
1853 |
+ |
: |
- |
2022 |
Gutzmann, Tobias |
1 |
5 |
Cotenescu, Daniel |
1741 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1830 |
Heilmann, Matthias |
3 |
4 |
Hoffmann, Thomas |
1814 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1618 |
Marks, Udo |
6 |
6 |
Preuß, Oliver |
1715 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1789 |
Tenne, Fabian |
4 |
7 |
Kanbach, Mike |
1725 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1713 |
Külshammer, Michael |
8 |
9 |
Seelemann, Thomas |
1715 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1692 |
Fox, Dietmar, Dr. |
9 |
10 |
Schäfer, Arne, Dr. |
1691 |
1 |
: |
0 |
960 |
Milchreit, Oliver |
30 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen 3 |
1830 |
4 |
: |
4 |
1928 |
Hamelner SV 2 |
|
2 |
Hafner, Christian, Prof. Dr. |
2016 |
- |
: |
+ |
1985 |
Göing, Lutz |
3 |
5 |
Adam, Oliver |
1814 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1993 |
Kaiser, Gerhard |
2 |
8 |
Müller, Alfred |
1867 |
- |
: |
+ |
1935 |
Jacobi, Felix-Hagen |
4 |
7 |
Masius, Patrick |
1765 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1967 |
Brunotte, Peter |
6 |
9 |
Lindheim, Manfred |
1781 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1948 |
Tilin, Leonid |
5 |
10 |
Andresen, Sönke |
1779 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1946 |
Barz, Oliver |
7 |
16 |
Fournier, Damien |
1825 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Vieito, Luis-Maria |
19 |
12 |
Egbringhoff, Bertold |
1789 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1719 |
Spieker, Hans-Joachim |
18 |
|
Hamelner SV 3 |
1717 |
3 |
: |
5 |
1657 |
SV Grün-Weiß Parensen |
|
1 |
Koch, Yannick |
1825 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1450 |
Rohr, Klaus-Dieter |
3 |
2 |
Krüger, Andreas |
1738 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1763 |
Scherzberg, Klaus-Dieter |
6 |
3 |
Franke, Dirk |
1699 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1866 |
Stehncken, Claus |
8 |
4 |
Mai, Robin |
1666 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1713 |
Bettermann, Bernd |
10 |
5 |
Krumschmidt, Michael |
1622 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1658 |
Keller, Reimund |
9 |
6 |
Backert, Gerhard |
1683 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1787 |
Ewald, Norbert |
11 |
13 |
Wehrmann, Henning |
1815 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1322 |
Unger, Dieter |
13 |
17 |
Wache, Johannes |
1691 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1695 |
Hundertmark, Oliver |
12 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
1692 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
1747 |
SV Osterode-Südharz 1 |
|
1 |
Schulz, Michael |
1904 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1957 |
Wiegelmann, Thomas, Dr. |
2 |
2 |
Kettmann, Georg, Dr. |
1790 |
+ |
: |
- |
1947 |
Drache, Georg |
3 |
3 |
Alamyaar, Hameed |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
1924 |
Markgraf, Claudia |
4 |
4 |
Dannenberg, Arne |
1780 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1719 |
Breves, Hans-Jürgen |
6 |
5 |
Steinhof, Michael |
1650 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1847 |
Helmke, Carsten |
5 |
6 |
Ludewig, Ingo |
1671 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1561 |
Henze, Christian |
8 |
8 |
Rath, Michael |
1575 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1565 |
Riechel, Norbert |
7 |
23 |
Schendzielorz, Andreas |
1472 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1458 |
Thiele, Olaf |
11 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2 |
1663 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
1723 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
|
3 |
Rüggeberg, Jan |
1801 |
+ |
: |
- |
1826 |
Mex, Gerhard |
2 |
6 |
Werdelmann, Frithjof |
1806 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1849 |
Kisters, Georg, Dr. |
1 |
8 |
Schwetje, Siegfried |
1720 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1859 |
Butz, Heinz-Joachim |
3 |
10 |
Burkert, Jörg |
1621 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1693 |
Kerl, Günter |
4 |
12 |
Hille, Wolfgang |
1632 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1807 |
Meißner, Thomas |
6 |
13 |
Richter, Klaus |
1603 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1773 |
Deckert, Frank |
7 |
14 |
Seer, Maurice |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
1394 |
Hanke, Heiner |
13 |
15 |
Woscholski, Rouven |
1459 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1580 |
Müller, Wolfgang |
10 |
|
Bemerkungen
Nachmeldung
SG Holzminden 1
125 Günther, Simon
126 Finch, Christopher
Nächster Spieltag (09.12.2012)
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1- SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1
Hamelner SV 2 - SV Osterode-Südharz 1
SK Gronau 1 - Hamelner SV 3
SG Holzminden 1 - SC Tempo Göttingen 3
SV Grün-Weiß Parensen - SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2
|