Nr |
Mannschaft |
DWZ |
|
|
|
DWZ |
Mannschaft |
Nr |
|
SK Gronau 1 |
1646 |
2½ |
: |
5½ |
1840 |
Hildesheimer SV 2 |
|
2 |
Helbing, Mathias |
1836 |
- |
: |
+ |
1854 |
Schwichtenberg, Dirk |
1 |
5 |
Marks, Udo |
1694 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1789 |
Stahl, Hubert |
5 |
4 |
Külshammer, Michael |
1709 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1843 |
Meineke, Lars |
4 |
6 |
Heilmann, Matthias |
1797 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1889 |
Dederding, Karl |
6 |
7 |
Beulshausen, Ralf |
1671 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1803 |
Cortekar, Jürgen |
7 |
8 |
Fox, Dietmar, Dr. |
1704 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1803 |
Behrends, Peter |
8 |
11 |
Rudolph, Werner |
1407 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1762 |
Schwetje, Bernward |
9 |
12 |
Carulli, Gabriele |
1353 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1974 |
Raimann, Max-Günter |
40 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2 |
1642 |
6½ |
: |
1½ |
1736 |
Hamelner SV 3 |
|
2 |
Rüggeberg, Jan |
1826 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1880 |
Vieito, Luis-Maria |
3 |
5 |
Schwetje, Siegfried |
1767 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1784 |
Spieker, Hans-Joachim |
5 |
8 |
Burkert, Jörg |
1637 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1772 |
Krüger, Andreas |
6 |
10 |
Richter, Klaus |
1641 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1754 |
Mai, Robin |
7 |
12 |
Jensch, Klaus-Dieter |
1645 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1772 |
Pietsch, David |
11 |
13 |
Seer, Maurice |
1496 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1702 |
Krumschmidt, Michael |
21 |
25 |
Mörke, Niklas |
1253 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1627 |
Spieker, Christine |
15 |
26 |
Buck, Holger |
1868 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1593 |
Zweck, Gerhard |
22 |
|
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1 |
1772 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
1598 |
KSV Rochade Göttingen 1 |
|
2 |
Grabitz, Georg, Dr. |
1821 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1940 |
Oshionwu, Nelo |
1 |
3 |
Miosga, Stefan |
1861 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1841 |
Rosin, Julius |
2 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Thomas |
1850 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1782 |
Hartogh, Christian |
4 |
4 |
Elger, Peter |
1878 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1772 |
Drehwald, Manuel |
3 |
7 |
Preuß, Oliver |
1776 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1236 |
Heutelbeck, Jonathan |
7 |
6 |
Cotenescu, Daniel |
1784 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1659 |
Post, Thomas |
6 |
12 |
Seelemann, Thomas |
1527 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1355 |
Vinnen, Alexander |
8 |
11 |
Schäfer, Arne, Dr. |
1678 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1202 |
Semmelmaier, Arthur |
12 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
1813 |
4 |
: |
4 |
1704 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
|
1 |
Alamyaar, Hameed |
1903 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1843 |
Kisters, Georg, Dr. |
1 |
2 |
Alamyaar, Aminullah |
1923 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1764 |
Mex, Gerhard |
2 |
3 |
Schulz, Michael |
1868 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1885 |
Butz, Heinz-Joachim |
3 |
4 |
Kettmann, Georg, Dr. |
1803 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1747 |
Kerl, Günter |
4 |
5 |
Hansen, Hans |
1801 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1768 |
Deckert, Frank |
5 |
6 |
Dannenberg, Arne |
1793 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1563 |
Müller, Wolfgang |
8 |
7 |
Steinhof, Michael |
1730 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1513 |
Nowak, Johann |
10 |
8 |
Rinkewitz, Frank |
1683 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1549 |
Zimmer, Bernd |
11 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 1 |
1663 |
4 |
: |
4 |
1739 |
SC Tempo Göttingen 3 |
|
5 |
Rieß, Marko |
1638 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1866 |
Wachsmuth, Stefan |
5 |
4 |
Bartel, Peter |
1610 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1741 |
Lindheim, Manfred |
8 |
8 |
Bettermann, Bernd |
1741 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1831 |
Tietze, Manfred |
6 |
7 |
Stehncken, Claus |
1855 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1777 |
Egbringhoff, Bertold |
13 |
10 |
Keller, Reimund |
1662 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1894 |
Jürgens, Peter |
12 |
12 |
Mikoleizig, Horst |
1764 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1519 |
Kroll, Jana |
14 |
11 |
Hundertmark, Oliver |
1705 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1538 |
Pothast, Laurenz |
16 |
16 |
Unger, Dieter |
1329 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1747 |
Andresen, Sönke |
15 |
|
Bemerkungen
Nachmeldung
Hildesheimer SV 2
241 Donath, Dieter
Nächster Spieltag (23.02.2014)
Hildesheimer SV 2 - SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 1
Hamelner SV 3 - SG Holzminden 1
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1 - SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2
SC Tempo Göttingen 3 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1
KSV Rochade Göttingen 1 - SK Gronau 1
|