Nr |
Mannschaft |
DWZ |
|
|
|
DWZ |
Mannschaft |
Nr |
|
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1 |
1733 |
6 |
: |
2 |
1438 |
SK Bad Harzburg |
|
2 |
Kanbach, Moritz |
1667 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1836 |
Stillke, Hans-Joachim |
2 |
3 |
Miosga, Stefan |
1828 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1746 |
Oppermann, Peter |
4 |
4 |
Preuß, Oliver |
1772 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1509 |
Djojan, Homayun |
5 |
5 |
Schütte, Ulrich |
1748 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1505 |
Bothe, Michael |
7 |
6 |
Scherzberg, Klaus-Dieter |
1683 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1399 |
Kirberger, Werner |
9 |
7 |
Seifart, Mario |
1956 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
Säuberlich, Lennart |
10 |
9 |
Grabitz, Georg, Dr. |
1842 |
1 |
: |
0 |
948 |
Stolte, Tim |
11 |
20 |
Rumiantsev, Erik |
1367 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1360 |
Krause, Peter |
15 |
|
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 2 |
1756 |
6½ |
: |
1½ |
1555 |
SK Goslar 1 |
|
3 |
Früstück, Cord |
2030 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1829 |
Drygala, Lars |
3 |
10 |
Safi, Khaybar |
1931 |
+ |
: |
- |
1742 |
Lambrecht, Niklas |
5 |
11 |
Ludwig, Bernard, Dr. |
1862 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1721 |
Dorr, Jörg |
11 |
16 |
Grabenhorst, Börries |
1657 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1684 |
Allemann, Urs |
9 |
19 |
Homann, Christoph |
1612 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1409 |
Dorr, Janick |
21 |
22 |
Rachkov, Pavel |
1678 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1402 |
Schulze, Bernd |
22 |
20 |
Egbringhoff, Bertold |
1768 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1372 |
Warnecke, Niklas |
23 |
23 |
Otten, Arnold, Prof. Dr. |
1512 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1282 |
Nebelung, Clemens |
25 |
|
Hildesheimer SV 3 |
1594 |
5 |
: |
3 |
1644 |
SK Gronau 1 |
|
7 |
Cortekar, Jürgen |
1698 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1949 |
Helbing, Mathias |
3 |
8 |
Gutschke, Karl Ulrich, Dr. |
1656 |
+ |
: |
- |
1818 |
Tenne, Fabian |
4 |
10 |
Matthias, Burkhard |
1538 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1744 |
Funke, Christian |
5 |
11 |
Bodendieck, Hermann |
1645 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1725 |
Heilmann, Matthias |
6 |
12 |
Becker, Conrad |
1609 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1703 |
Marks, Udo |
7 |
13 |
Pech, Christian |
1474 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1645 |
Beulshausen, Ralf |
8 |
15 |
Karamik, Gökhan |
1480 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1433 |
Rudolph, Werner |
11 |
16 |
Konopacki, Raymond |
1651 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1133 |
Kerner, Leonard |
13 |
|
Hamelner SV 3 |
1664 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
1634 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
|
4 |
Spieker, Hans-Joachim |
1731 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1873 |
Deckert, Frank |
2 |
8 |
Albert, Gerhard |
1670 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1844 |
Butz, Heinz-Joachim |
3 |
11 |
Retzlaff, Wolfgang |
1639 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1952 |
Diedrichs, Ralf Christian |
5 |
12 |
Pint, Peter |
1839 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1820 |
Kerl, Günter |
7 |
16 |
Mai, Felicitas |
1647 |
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Vogel, Maximilian |
8 |
17 |
Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna |
1568 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1484 |
Moohialdin, Khaled |
9 |
29 |
Keller, Reinhold |
1558 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1541 |
Zimmer, Bernd |
10 |
22 |
Krüger, Andreas |
1660 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1361 |
Günther, Simon |
12 |
|
Bemerkungen
Nachmeldung
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 2
262 Schöttker, Jochen (ab 3. Spieltag)
263 Butkevich, Maxim (ab 3. Spieltag)
264 Kiwan, Saif (ab 3. Spieltag)
265 Bak, Matthias (ab 3. Spieltag)
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1
133 Vasylevskyi, Illia (ab 3. Spieltag)
134 Vasylevska, Milena
135 Keller, Reimund (ab 3. Spieltag)
136 Lange, Ronald (ab 3. Spieltag)
SK Bad Harzburg
129 Dege, Ludger (ab 3. Spieltag)
130 Lieske, Holger (ab 3. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag (05.02.2023)
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 1 - ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 2
SK Goslar 1 - SK Bad Harzburg
Hildesheimer SV 3 - Hamelner SV 3
SK Gronau 1 - SG Holzminden 1
|