Bezirksmeisterschaft Bezirk III Einzel Jugend
Ehrentafel
Tabellen sind durch Klick auf die Jahreszahl aufrufbar!
2021 Teilnehmer: 26
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2022 U18 |
Hildesheim |
6 |
4 |
Kozachenko, Maria |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
2022 U16 |
Hildesheim |
6 |
4 |
Wachsmuth, Nils |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
5,0 |
7 |
2022 U14 |
Hildesheim |
8 |
5 |
Alali, Hashem |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2022 U12 |
Hildesheim |
4 |
3 |
Rumiantsev, Erik |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
5,0 |
7 |
2022 U10 |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Meuser, Finn |
SK Goslar |
4,5 |
7 |
2022 U18w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Kozachenko, Maria |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
2022 U16w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
1 |
Gierling, Fides |
SK Goslar |
3,0 |
7 |
2022 U14w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Anlauf, Lea Sophie |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
3,5 |
7 |
2022 U12w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Mörke, Mara |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
2,0 |
7 |
2022 U10w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Laimina, Maryam Elena |
SK Duderstadt |
1,0 |
7 |
2021 Teilnehmer: 28
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2021 U18 |
Duderstadt |
7 |
5 |
Mücke, Leonard |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
5,0 |
6 |
2021 U16 |
Duderstadt |
8 |
5 |
Hoke, Adrian |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
5,5 |
7 |
2021 U14 |
Duderstadt |
8 |
4 |
Alali, Hashem |
Hildesheimer SV |
7,0 |
7 |
2021 U12 |
Duderstadt |
3 |
2 |
Kohrt, Nicolas |
Hildesheimer SV |
5,5 |
7 |
2021 U10 |
Duderstadt |
2 |
2 |
Alali, Salma |
Hildesheimer SV |
2,0 |
7 |
2021 U18w |
Duderstadt |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2021 U16w |
Duderstadt |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2021 U14w |
Duderstadt |
2 |
2 |
Drygala, Imke |
SK Goslar |
3,5 |
7 |
2021 U12w |
Duderstadt |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2021 U10w |
Duderstadt |
2 |
2 |
Alali, Salma |
Hildesheimer SV |
2,0 |
7 |
2020 Teilnehmer: 30
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2020 U18 |
Hameln |
4 |
3 |
Hoke, Joshua |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,0 |
5 |
2020 U16 |
Hameln |
5 |
5 |
Hoke, Adrian |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,0 |
5 |
2020 U14 |
Hameln |
6 |
4 |
Sieber, Bert |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,5 |
5 |
2020 U12 |
Hameln |
10 |
6 |
Alali, Hashem |
Hildesheimer SV |
4,5 |
5 |
2020 U10 |
Hameln |
5 |
2 |
Kohrt, Nicolas |
Hildesheimer SV |
3,5 |
5 |
2020 U18w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2020 U16w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2020 U14w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Spieker, Monika |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
5 |
2020 U12w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Anlauf, Lea Sophie |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
3,5 |
5 |
2020 U10w |
Hameln |
2 |
2 |
Alali, Salma |
Hildesheimer SV |
1,0 |
5 |
2019 Teilnehmer: 21
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2019 U18 |
Goslar |
3 |
2 |
Hoke, Joshua |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
5,0 |
7 |
2019 U16 |
Goslar |
2 |
1 |
Hintze, Lobosch |
Hildesheimer SV |
4,5 |
7 |
2019 U14 |
Goslar |
9 |
3 |
Sieber, Bert |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,5 |
7 |
2019 U12 |
Goslar |
6 |
3 |
Alali, Hashem |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,0 |
6 |
2019 U10 |
Goslar |
1 |
1 |
Kohrt, Nicolas |
Hildesheimer SV |
5,0 |
6 |
2019 U18w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2019 U16w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2019 U14w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2019 U12w |
Goslar |
2 |
2 |
Spieker, Monika |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
6 |
2019 U10w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2018 Teilnehmer: 19
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2018 U18 |
Göttingen |
4 |
3 |
Reichelt, Ole |
Hamelner SV |
7,0 |
7 |
2018 U16 |
Göttingen |
3 |
2 |
Hoke, Joshua Sky |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
5,0 |
7 |
2018 U14 |
Göttingen |
4 |
4 |
Hoke, Adrian Neo |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,5 |
7 |
2018 U12 |
Göttingen |
5 |
4 |
Sieber, Bert |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
7,0 |
7 |
2018 U10 |
Göttingen |
3 |
2 |
Tulchynsky, Mark |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2018 U18w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2018 U16w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2018 U14w |
Göttingen |
1 |
1 |
Reichelt, Lena |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
7 |
2018 U12w |
Göttingen |
3 |
3 |
Spieker, Monika |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2018 U10w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 Teilnehmer: 14
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2017 U18 |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 U16 |
Hameln |
6 |
4 |
Helmer, Jan |
Hamelner SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2017 U14 |
Hameln |
2 |
2 |
Hoke, Adrian Neo |
SV Grün-Weiß Parensen |
3,0 |
7 |
2017 U12 |
Hameln |
3 |
2 |
Drygala, Lars |
SK Goslar |
5,0 |
5 |
2017 U10 |
Hameln |
3 |
3 |
Tulchynsky, Mark |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
2,0 |
5 |
2017 U18w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 U16w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 U14w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 U12w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2017 U10w |
Hameln |
2 |
2 |
Spieker, Monika |
Hamelner SV |
1,0 |
5 |
2016 Teilnehmer: 34
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2016 U18 |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Mörke, Niklas |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
5 |
2016 U16 |
Hildesheim |
5 |
3 |
Reichelt, Ole |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
5 |
2016 U14 |
Hildesheim |
11 |
4 |
Kanzow, Alexander |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,5 |
5 |
2016 U12 |
Hildesheim |
14 |
6 |
Drygala, Lars |
SK Goslar |
4,5 |
5 |
2016 U10 |
Hildesheim |
3 |
2 |
Zimmermann, Simon |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
2,5 |
5 |
2016 U18w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2016 U16w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2016 U14w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Nizamova, Rita |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
3,0 |
5 |
2016 U12w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
von Hugo, Amelie |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
1,5 |
5 |
2016 U10w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Drygala, Imke |
SK Goslar |
1,0 |
5 |
2015 Teilnehmer: 36
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2015 U18 |
Göttingen |
2 |
1 |
Hartogh, Christian |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
5,0 |
5 |
2015 U16 |
Göttingen |
4 |
1 |
Karstens, Fynn |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
2,5 |
5 |
2015 U14 |
Göttingen |
13 |
4 |
Mindermann, Arved |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
2015 U12 |
Göttingen |
10 |
2 |
Mimkes, Pavel |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
7,0 |
7 |
2015 U10 |
Göttingen |
7 |
4 |
Sieber, Bert |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
6,0 |
7 |
2015 U18w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2015 U16w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2015 U14w |
Göttingen |
4 |
2 |
Nizamova, Rita |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
3,5 |
7 |
2015 U12w |
Göttingen |
1 |
1 |
von Hugo, Amelie |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
1,0 |
7 |
2015 U10w |
Göttingen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2014 Teilnehmer: 27
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2014 U18 |
Goslar |
4 |
2 |
Drehwald, Manuel |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
7,0 |
7 |
2014 U16 |
Goslar |
5 |
5 |
Mörke, Niklas |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
2014 U14 |
Goslar |
7 |
4 |
Reichelt, Ole |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
6 |
2014 U12 |
Goslar |
8 |
3 |
Wrede, Felix |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2014 U10 |
Goslar |
3 |
3 |
Abmeier, Julian Eike |
Hildesheimer SV |
5,5 |
7 |
2014 U18w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2014 U16w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2014 U14w |
Goslar |
1 |
1 |
Sieber, Cassandra |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
0,0 |
6 |
2014 U12w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2014 U10w |
Goslar |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2013 Teilnehmer: 30
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2013 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
3 |
Koch, Yannick |
Hamelner SV |
7,0 |
7 |
2013 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
7 |
5 |
Mogharrab, Robert |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2013 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
4 |
3 |
Kayki, Hasan |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,0 |
7 |
2013 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
10 |
4 |
Schütte, Morris |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
5,0 |
7 |
2013 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Abmeier, Julian Eike |
Hildesheimer SV |
3,0 |
7 |
2013 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Nguyen, Thu Ha |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2013 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Deicke, Sabrina |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,5 |
7 |
2013 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2013 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Rizo Wellmann, Darja |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2013 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2012 Teilnehmer: 38
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2012 U18 |
Northeim |
13 |
5 |
Oshionwu, Nelo |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
2012 U16 |
Northeim |
7 |
3 |
Hartogh, Christian |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
2012 U14 |
Northeim |
7 |
5 |
Semmelmaier, Arthur |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
6,0 |
7 |
2012 U12 |
Northeim |
6 |
4 |
Reichelt, Ole |
Hamelner SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2012 U10 |
Northeim |
5 |
3 |
Schütte, Morris |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
3,5 |
7 |
2012 U18w |
Northeim |
1 |
1 |
Arbeiter, Irene |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
3,0 |
7 |
2012 U16w |
Northeim |
1 |
1 |
Deicke, Sabrina |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
7 |
2012 U14w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2012 U12w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2012 U10w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2011 Teilnehmer: 43
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2011 U18 |
Hameln |
6 |
3 |
Göing, Felix |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
5 |
2011 U16 |
Hameln |
12 |
4 |
Koch, Yannick |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
5 |
2011 U14 |
Hameln |
7 |
3 |
Hartogh, Christian |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,5 |
5 |
2011 U12 |
Hameln |
8 |
3 |
Bunzel, Lukas |
Hildesheimer SV |
7,0 |
7 |
2011 U10 |
Hameln |
10 |
2 |
Reichelt, Ole |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
7 |
2011 U18w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Arbeiter, Irene |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
0,5 |
5 |
2011 U16w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Spieker, Christine |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
5 |
2011 U14w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2011 U12w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Schulte, Franziska |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
7 |
2011 U10w |
Hameln |
3 |
2 |
Rizo Wellmann, Darja |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2010 Teilnehmer: 47
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2010 U18 |
Hameln |
4 |
4 |
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2010 U16 |
Hameln |
14 |
3 |
Oshionwu, Nelo |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
5,5 |
7 |
2010 U14 |
Hameln |
14 |
4 |
Mai, Robin |
Hamelner SV |
6,0 |
7 |
2010 U12 |
Hameln |
11 |
5 |
Geistlich, Kilian |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
5,5 |
7 |
2010 U10 |
Hameln |
4 |
2 |
Schicksnus, Daniel Leon |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
7 |
2010 U18w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Elborg, Cornelia |
SK Duderstadt |
4,5 |
7 |
2010 U16w |
Hameln |
1 |
1 |
Arbeiter, Irene |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
2,0 |
7 |
2010 U14w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2010 U12w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2010 U10w |
Hameln |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2009 Teilnehmer: 51
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2009 U18 |
Hildesheim |
7 |
4 |
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2009 U16 |
Hildesheim |
6 |
4 |
Göing, Felix |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2009 U14 |
Hildesheim |
23 |
5 |
Oshionwu, Nelo |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
6,0 |
7 |
2009 U12 |
Hildesheim |
10 |
4 |
Wellnitz, Simon |
SK Goslar |
6,0 |
7 |
2009 U10 |
Hildesheim |
5 |
3 |
Demir, Mert Han |
Hamelner SV |
3,0 |
7 |
2009 U18w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Jasper, Bianca |
MTV Bad Gandersheim |
1,5 |
7 |
2009 U16w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Sieber, Fiona |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2009 U14w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Borissova, Viktoria |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
3,5 |
7 |
2009 U12w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Boschen, Katharina |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
3,5 |
7 |
2009 U10w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2008 Teilnehmer: 68
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2008 U18 |
Göttingen |
7 |
4 |
Klink, Elina |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
6,0 |
7 |
2008 U16 |
Göttingen |
7 |
5 |
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2008 U14 |
Göttingen |
21 |
7 |
Wellnitz, Torben |
SK Goslar |
7,0 |
7 |
2008 U12 |
Göttingen |
24 |
9 |
Wellnitz, Simon |
SK Goslar |
7,0 |
7 |
2008 U10 |
Göttingen |
9 |
7 |
Sieber, Fiona |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
7,5 |
8 |
2008 U18w |
Göttingen |
2 |
1 |
Klink, Elina |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
6,0 |
7 |
2008 U16w |
Göttingen |
1 |
1 |
Elborg, Cornelia |
SK Duderstadt |
3,5 |
7 |
2008 U14w |
Göttingen |
2 |
1 |
Borissova, Viktoria |
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
4,0 |
7 |
2008 U12w |
Göttingen |
3 |
2 |
Lutze, Atussah |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
3,0 |
7 |
2008 U10w |
Göttingen |
2 |
2 |
Sieber, Fiona |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
7,5 |
8 |
2007 Teilnehmer: 37
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2007 U18 |
Northeim |
7 |
3 |
Söllig, Robert |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
5,0 |
6 |
2007 U16 |
Northeim |
10 |
5 |
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
7,0 |
7 |
2007 U14 |
Northeim |
4 |
2 |
Wellnitz, Torben |
SK Goslar |
6,0 |
6 |
2007 U12 |
Northeim |
12 |
5 |
Muermans, Ansgar |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
6,0 |
7 |
2007 U10 |
Northeim |
4 |
4 |
Wellnitz, Simon |
SK Goslar |
6,0 |
6 |
2007 U18w |
Northeim |
1 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
6 |
2007 U16w |
Northeim |
1 |
1 |
Elborg, Cornelia |
SK Duderstadt |
5,5 |
7 |
2007 U14w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2007 U12w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2007 U10w |
Northeim |
1 |
1 |
Boschen, Katharina |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
0,0 |
6 |
2006 Teilnehmer: 29
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2006 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
5 |
Holloway, Timo |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
7,0 |
7 |
2006 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
3 |
Kaiser, Jonas |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
2006 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
4 |
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,0 |
7 |
2006 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
4 |
Wellnitz, Torben |
SK Goslar |
6,5 |
7 |
2006 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
4 |
Boschen, Lukas |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
5,0 |
7 |
2006 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
7 |
2006 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2006 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Dormann, Larissa |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2006 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2006 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2005 Teilnehmer: 26
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2005 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
2 |
Beier, Tobias Mario |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
6,0 |
7 |
2005 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
10 |
6 |
Ripplinger, Philipp |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2005 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
3 |
Kaiser, Jonas |
Hamelner SV |
6,5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frank, Christian |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2005 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Söllig, Viktor |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
7 |
2005 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
3 |
2 |
Schönfeld, Valentin |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
2005 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2005 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2005 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2005 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2005 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2004 Teilnehmer: 35
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2004 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
4 |
3 |
Beier, Tobias Mario |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
6,0 |
7 |
2004 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
11 |
6 |
Holloway, Timo |
Plesse Bovenden |
5,0 |
7 |
2004 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
10 |
4 |
Kaiser, Jonas |
Hamelner SV |
6,0 |
7 |
2004 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
5 |
Jödecke, Thomas |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
5,5 |
7 |
2004 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
4 |
2 |
Steinhoff, Maximilian |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,5 |
7 |
2004 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Busse, Helga Mi-jin |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,0 |
7 |
2004 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
7 |
2004 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
2 |
Ness, Sonja |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,5 |
7 |
2004 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Dormann, Larissa |
Hamelner SV |
4,0 |
7 |
2004 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2003 Teilnehmer: 33
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2003 U18 |
Hildesheim |
8 |
7 |
Beier, Tobias Mario |
SV Drispenstedt |
6,5 |
7 |
2003 U16 |
Hildesheim |
3 |
2 |
Schum, Peter |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
7 |
2003 U14 |
Hildesheim |
15 |
5 |
Woscholski, Rouven |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
5,5 |
7 |
2003 U12 |
Hildesheim |
5 |
3 |
Bohn, Dennis |
Hamelner SV |
6,5 |
7 |
2003 U10 |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Söllig, Viktor |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
7 |
2003 U18w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
1 |
Metzger, Monia |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
2003 U16w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2003 U14w |
Hildesheim |
4 |
3 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
7 |
2003 U12w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2003 U10w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Dormann, Larissa |
Hamelner SV |
2,5 |
7 |
2002 Teilnehmer: 28
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2002 U18 |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Hartje, Rainer Michael |
Einbecker SC |
5,0 |
6 |
2002 U16 |
Hildesheim |
5 |
4 |
Brauner, Simon |
SK Goslar |
4,5 |
6 |
2002 U14 |
Hildesheim |
9 |
6 |
Brauner, Steffen |
SK Goslar |
5,0 |
7 |
2002 U12 |
Hildesheim |
9 |
5 |
Bohn, Dennis |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
7 |
2002 U10 |
Hildesheim |
3 |
3 |
Paulat, Alexander |
VfL Oker |
3,0 |
7 |
2002 U18w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2002 U16w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
1 |
Metzger, Monia |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,0 |
6 |
2002 U14w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
2,5 |
7 |
2002 U12w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Manglus, Jana |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
2,5 |
7 |
2002 U10w |
Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2001 Teilnehmer: 40
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2001 U18 |
Hildesheim |
5 |
2 |
Hartje, Rainer Michael |
Einbecker SC |
5,0 |
7 |
2001 U16 |
Hildesheim |
9 |
5 |
Drache, Georg |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
6,0 |
7 |
2001 U14 |
Hildesheim |
6 |
6 |
Beier, Tobias Mario |
SV Drispenstedt |
7,0 |
7 |
2001 U12 |
Hildesheim |
9 |
5 |
Söllig, Robert |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
2001 U10 |
Hildesheim |
11 |
5 |
Kaiser, Jonas |
Hamelner SV |
6,0 |
7 |
2001 U18w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Sonnemann, Rabea |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,5 |
7 |
2001 U16w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
2 |
Metzger, Monia |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
3,5 |
7 |
2001 U14w |
Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Heinemann, Joana |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
1,0 |
7 |
2001 U12w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
1 |
Neumann, Svenja |
Hamelner SV |
3,5 |
7 |
2001 U10w |
Hildesheim |
2 |
1 |
Söllig, Sophie |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
2000 Teilnehmer: 36
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
2000 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
2 |
Markgraf, Stefan |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
7,0 |
7 |
2000 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
4 |
Drache, Georg |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
6,0 |
7 |
2000 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
11 |
4 |
Kaiser, David |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
7 |
2000 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
5 |
Metzger, Martin |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
7,0 |
7 |
2000 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
7 |
3 |
Rolf, Felix |
Einbecker SC |
6,0 |
6 |
2000 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2000 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Klamt, Nadine |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
0,0 |
7 |
2000 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
3 |
2 |
Sonnemann, Rabea |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,5 |
7 |
2000 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Mai, Felicitas |
Hamelner SV |
2,0 |
7 |
2000 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Söllig, Sophie |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
2,5 |
6 |
1999 Teilnehmer: 31
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1999 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
3 |
Ananjev, Alexei |
Hamelner SV |
7,0 |
7 |
1999 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
5 |
Conrad, Mathias |
SK Goslar |
3,5 |
7 |
1999 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
11 |
4 |
Drache, Georg |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
6,0 |
7 |
1999 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
4 |
Metzger, Martin |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
6,5 |
7 |
1999 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
3 |
3 |
Jorczyk-Genz, Sibel |
SK Goslar |
4,0 |
7 |
1999 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Riban, Hekja |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
1,0 |
7 |
1999 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1999 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
3 |
2 |
Sonnemann, Rabea |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,5 |
7 |
1999 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1999 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Jorczyk-Genz, Sibel |
SK Goslar |
4,0 |
7 |
1998 Teilnehmer: 33
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1998 U18 |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
5 |
Bein, Daniel |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
5,5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Bleckmann, Florian |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1998 U16 |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
3 |
Schwetje, Jürgen |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
5,5 |
6 |
1998 U14 |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
4 |
Conrad, Mathias |
SK Goslar |
6,0 |
7 |
1998 U12 |
Osterode am Harz |
7 |
3 |
Kaiser, David |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1998 U10 |
Osterode am Harz |
7 |
4 |
Brauner, Simon |
SK Goslar |
6,0 |
6 |
1998 U18w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1998 U16w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Riban, Hekja |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
0,0 |
6 |
1998 U14w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Klamt, Nadine |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
4,0 |
7 |
1998 U12w |
Osterode am Harz |
3 |
2 |
Sonnemann, Rabea |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,0 |
7 |
1998 U10w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
2 |
Huschebeck, Antonia |
Einbecker SC |
2,0 |
6 |
1997 Teilnehmer: 31
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1997 A-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
8 |
5 |
Löhnhardt, Benjamin |
Einbecker SC |
6,0 |
7 |
1997 B-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
3 |
Bleckmann, Florian |
Hamelner SV |
6,5 |
7 |
1997 C-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
2 |
Ananjev, Alexei |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
7 |
1997 D-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
4 |
Drache, Georg |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
7,0 |
7 |
1997 E-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
6 |
2 |
Kaiser, David |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1997 A-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1997 B-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1997 C-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Riban, Hekja |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,0 |
7 |
1997 D-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Klamt, Nadine |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,5 |
7 |
1997 E-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Garl, Ariane |
Hamelner SV |
0,5 |
7 |
1996 Teilnehmer: 38
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1996 A-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
9 |
5 |
Ermel, Dirk |
Hildesheimer SV |
5,0 |
7 |
1996 B-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
10 |
5 |
Schmidt, Dennis |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1996 C-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
9 |
3 |
Markgraf, Stefan |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
6,5 |
7 |
1996 D-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
4 |
Breuer, Christian |
TSG Jerstedt |
6,5 |
7 |
1996 E-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
5 |
3 |
Kaiser, David |
Hamelner SV |
4,5 |
7 |
1996 A-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1996 B-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Elborg, Susanne |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
3,0 |
7 |
1996 C-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Brandis, Melina |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,0 |
7 |
1996 D-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Klamt, Nadine |
SV Osterode-Südharz |
2,5 |
7 |
1996 E-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1995 Teilnehmer: 43
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1995 A-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
9 |
5 |
Markgraf, Alexander |
Osteroder SV |
6,5 |
7 |
1995 B-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
12 |
8 |
Wiege, Andre |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,5 |
7 |
1995 C-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
11 |
4 |
Schwetje, Jürgen |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
7,0 |
7 |
1995 D-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
7 |
4 |
Markgraf, Stefan |
Osteroder SV |
6,0 |
7 |
1995 E-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
4 |
2 |
Drache, Georg |
Osteroder SV |
4,0 |
7 |
1995 A-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Markgraf, Claudia |
Osteroder SV |
3,5 |
7 |
1995 B-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1995 C-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
2 |
Schmidt, Annika |
Einbecker SC |
4,0 |
7 |
1995 D-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Freye, Stefanie |
Osteroder SV |
3,0 |
7 |
1995 E-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
1 |
1 |
Schwäbig, Cindy |
Osteroder SV |
1,0 |
7 |
1994 Teilnehmer: 36
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1994 A-Jugend |
Northeim |
9 |
5 |
Kawena, Jason |
Hildesheimer SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1994 B-Jugend |
Northeim |
10 |
6 |
Barz, Oliver |
Hamelner SV |
5,5 |
7 |
1994 C-Jugend |
Northeim |
8 |
5 |
Gutzmann, Tobias |
SK Gronau |
5,0 |
7 |
1994 D-Jugend |
Northeim |
6 |
3 |
Schwetje, Jürgen |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
4,5 |
7 |
1994 E-Jugend |
Northeim |
3 |
3 |
Breuer, Christian |
TSG Jerstedt |
4,5 |
7 |
1994 A-Jugend w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1994 B-Jugend w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1994 C-Jugend w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1994 D-Jugend w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1994 E-Jugend w |
Northeim |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1993 Teilnehmer: 66
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1993 A-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
10 |
8 |
Cohrs, Jan Christoph |
SK Südharz |
5,5 |
7 |
1993 B-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
14 |
6 |
Kawena, Jason |
Hildesheimer SV |
6,5 |
7 |
1993 C-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
12 |
6 |
Löhnhardt, Benjamin |
Einbecker SC |
5,5 |
7 |
1993 D-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
14 |
5 |
Markgraf, Alexander |
Osteroder SV |
6,0 |
7 |
1993 E-Jugend |
Osterode am Harz |
16 |
5 |
Bandau, Frank |
TSG Jerstedt |
6,0 |
7 |
1993 A-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1993 B-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Jäschke, Skadi |
Osteroder SV |
4,0 |
7 |
1993 C-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1993 D-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1993 E-Jugend w |
Osterode am Harz |
2 |
1 |
Freye, Stefanie |
Osteroder SV |
3,5 |
7 |
1992 Teilnehmer: 25
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1992 A-Jugend |
Bockenem |
8 |
6 |
Cohrs, Jan Christoph |
SK Südharz |
5,5 |
7 |
1992 B-Jugend |
Bockenem |
2 |
2 |
Göttling, Sascha |
SC Northeim |
6,0 |
7 |
1992 C-Jugend |
Bockenem |
7 |
5 |
Bode, Christian |
Hamelner SV |
5,0 |
7 |
1992 D-Jugend |
Bockenem |
7 |
4 |
Peschel, Dominik |
ASC Göttingen |
6,5 |
7 |
1992 E-Jugend |
Bockenem |
1 |
1 |
Markgraf, Stefan |
Osteroder SV |
3,0 |
7 |
1992 A-Jugend w |
Bockenem |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1992 B-Jugend w |
Bockenem |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1992 C-Jugend w |
Bockenem |
2 |
1 |
Markgraf, Claudia |
Osteroder SV |
3,0 |
7 |
1992 D-Jugend w |
Bockenem |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1992 E-Jugend w |
Bockenem |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1978 Teilnehmer: ???
Jahr |
Ort |
TN |
V |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Partien |
1978 |
Northeim |
??? |
??? |
Klein |
SC Anderssen Bad Pyrmont |
??? |
??? |