Bezirksmeisterschaft Schnellschach Einzel Bezirk III 1999
29.05.1999 in Holzminden
Ausrichter: SG Holzminden
Platz |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchholz |
SoBerg |
1 |
Ananjev, Alexei |
|
Hamelner SV |
20s1 |
6w1 |
17s1 |
4w1 |
5s½ |
11w1 |
2s½ |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6,0 |
24,5 |
19,75 |
2 |
Grosse, Stefan |
|
SV Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
19s1 |
16w½ |
7s0 |
12w1 |
4s1 |
6w1 |
1w½ |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5,0 |
26,0 |
17,75 |
3 |
Ziern, Michael |
|
Einbecker SC |
8w1 |
17s0 |
9w1 |
11s0 |
18w1 |
7s1 |
6s1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5,0 |
23,5 |
18,00 |
4 |
Meißner, Thomas |
1840 |
SG Holzminden |
18w1 |
5s½ |
11w1 |
1s0 |
2w0 |
9s1 |
8w1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4,5 |
29,0 |
15,75 |
5 |
Böttcher, Christian |
1794 |
SG Holzminden |
13s1 |
4w½ |
16s½ |
17w1 |
1w½ |
8s0 |
11s1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4,5 |
25,5 |
15,00 |
6 |
Moor, Waldemar |
1762 |
SG Holzminden |
10w1 |
1s0 |
18w1 |
8s1 |
7w1 |
2s0 |
3w0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
30,0 |
14,00 |
7 |
Bentmann, Hendrik |
|
Einbecker SC |
12s1 |
11s½ |
2w1 |
16w½ |
6s0 |
3w0 |
13w1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4,0 |
26,0 |
14,00 |
8 |
Bolte, Gerrit |
2031 |
SF Uslar |
3s0 |
15w1 |
20s1 |
6w0 |
17s1 |
5w1 |
4s0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
24,0 |
10,50 |
9 |
Butz, Heinz-Joachim |
1762 |
SG Holzminden |
16s0 |
19w1 |
3s0 |
14w1 |
13s1 |
4w0 |
12s1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
23,0 |
11,00 |
10 |
Gäse, Jan |
|
SF Uslar |
6s0 |
20w0 |
12s0 |
19s1 |
15w1 |
17w1 |
16s1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4,0 |
17,5 |
9,50 |
11 |
Frost, Andreas |
1783 |
SG Holzminden |
14s1 |
7w½ |
4s0 |
3w1 |
16s1 |
1s0 |
5w0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3,5 |
29,5 |
12,50 |
12 |
Bleckmann, Florian |
1886 |
Hamelner SV |
7w0 |
14s0 |
10w1 |
2s0 |
19w1 |
18s1 |
9w0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
24,0 |
8,00 |
13 |
Löhnhardt, Benjamin |
1898 |
Einbecker SC |
5w0 |
18s0 |
14w1 |
15s1 |
9w0 |
16w1 |
7s0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
23,0 |
8,50 |
14 |
Müller, Wolfgang |
1562 |
SG Holzminden |
11w0 |
12w1 |
13s0 |
9s0 |
20w1 |
15s0 |
18w1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
19,5 |
6,00 |
15 |
Einfalt, Hans |
|
SG Holzminden |
17w0 |
8s0 |
19w1 |
13w0 |
10s0 |
14w1 |
20s1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3,0 |
19,0 |
6,00 |
16 |
Jöge, Friedhelm |
|
Hamelner SV |
9w1 |
2s½ |
5w½ |
7s½ |
11w0 |
13s0 |
10w0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2,5 |
28,0 |
10,75 |
17 |
Schütte, Ulrich |
|
SV Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
15s1 |
3w1 |
1w0 |
5s0 |
8w0 |
10s0 |
19/- |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
28,5 |
8,00 |
18 |
Zimmer, Bernd |
1595 |
SG Holzminden |
4s0 |
13w1 |
6s0 |
20w1 |
3s0 |
12w0 |
14s0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
23,5 |
4,00 |
19 |
Hartje, Rainer Michael |
|
Einbecker SC |
2w0 |
9s0 |
15s0 |
10w0 |
12s0 |
20s1 |
17/+ |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2,0 |
22,0 |
3,00 |
20 |
??? |
|
??? |
1w0 |
10s1 |
8w0 |
18s0 |
14s0 |
19w0 |
15w0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1,0 |
24,0 |
4,00 |