Nr |
Mannschaft |
DWZ |
|
|
|
DWZ |
Mannschaft |
Nr |
|
MTV Bad Gandersheim |
1620 |
5 |
: |
1 |
1407 |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 2 |
|
1 |
Seehawer, Ralf |
1823 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1455 |
Büttner, Felix |
6 |
2 |
Bayerle, Waldemar |
2029 |
+ |
: |
- |
1497 |
Gregory, Howard |
5 |
3 |
Hake, Hartwig |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
1434 |
Heinemann, Dagmar |
7 |
4 |
Kannenberg, Dirk |
1361 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1329 |
Warm, Roman |
10 |
5 |
Kannenberg, Sebastian |
1266 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1450 |
Holloway, Claudia |
8 |
6 |
Hoffmann, Mirko |
|
+ |
: |
- |
1275 |
Ficner, Dennis |
11 |
|
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
1298 |
4 |
: |
2 |
1434 |
Einbecker SC |
|
1 |
Irmer, Michael |
1543 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1809 |
Kanbach, Mike |
1 |
2 |
Rienäcker, Ulrich |
1257 |
+ |
: |
- |
1549 |
Hartje, Rainer Michael |
2 |
3 |
Rienäcker, Timo |
1093 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1580 |
Rath, Michael |
4 |
4 |
Warncke, Bernhard |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
1228 |
Reifschneider, Nikolai |
8 |
7 |
Junge, Max |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
1209 |
Rolf, Felix |
6 |
8 |
Majcherczyk, Michael |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
1228 |
Löhnhardt, Hubert |
9 |
|
SK Bad Lauterberg |
1422 |
6 |
: |
0 |
1013 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 3 |
|
1 |
Sager, Klaus |
1616 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1367 |
Geldmacher, Günther |
23 |
2 |
Gniffke, Reiner |
1629 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1153 |
Sokor, Martin |
25 |
3 |
Sablotny, Jürgen |
1545 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1128 |
Leßmann, Hermann |
26 |
4 |
Brkljac, Dusan |
1402 |
1 |
: |
0 |
761 |
Naasner, Hendrik |
30 |
6 |
Becker, Patrick |
1172 |
1 |
: |
0 |
920 |
Evers, Torben |
32 |
19 |
Busse, Heiko |
1169 |
1 |
: |
0 |
747 |
Evers, Arne |
31 |
|
SC Langelsheim |
1295 |
3 |
: |
3 |
1535 |
SG Holzminden 2 |
|
2 |
Brauner, Uwe |
1737 |
1 |
: |
0 |
1584 |
Zimmer, Bernd |
10 |
5 |
Sieg, Manfred |
1430 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1560 |
Grigoleit, Horst |
11 |
6 |
Philipp, Bernd, Dr. |
1349 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1694 |
von der Heyde, Paul |
12 |
9 |
Malchow, Herbert |
1037 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1466 |
Stefanovic, Milomir |
13 |
8 |
Bauer, Reinhold |
1142 |
½ |
: |
½ |
1372 |
Seidler, Hagen |
15 |
10 |
Bosse, Michael |
1075 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sturgeon, Colin |
19 |
|
Hildesheimer SV 3 |
1470 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
SK Goslar 2 |
|
13 |
Schneider, Waldemar |
1661 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
|
|
12 |
Keil, Philipp |
1636 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
|
|
18 |
Eckert,Günter |
1559 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
nicht |
|
14 |
Große, Wilfried |
1526 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
angetreten |
|
26 |
Fahlbusch, Josef |
1144 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
|
|
19 |
Grunwald, Tim |
1293 |
+ |
: |
- |
|
|
|
|
Bemerkungen
Nachmeldung:
SK Bad Lauterberg
19 Busse, Heiko
WSV Clausthal- Zellerfeld
8 Majcherczyk, Michael
Hildesheimer SV 3
27 Toth, Geza
Bußgeld:
Der SK Goslar hat ein Bußgeld von 60 Euro an die Bezirkskasse zu zahlen (BTO 2.9.4, nicht angetreten).
|