Platz | Name | W | S | DWZ | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchholz mit 1 St |
Buchholz Summe mit 1 St |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwetje, Jürgen | 2138 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 19S1 | 4W1 | 9S1 | 2W½ | 8S1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 13,5 | 54,5 | ||
2 | Wiege, Gerald | 2031 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 14W1 | 13S1 | 10W1 | 1S½ | 3W½ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4,0 | 13,5 | 52,0 | ||
3 | Wiege, Andre | 2020 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 6S1 | 22W1 | 8S½ | 9W½ | 2S½ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3,5 | 13,5 | 51,5 | ||
4 | Dörge, Sven | 1869 | Alfelder SV | 11W1 | 1S0 | 25W1 | 8W½ | 13S1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 13,0 | 52,5 | ||
5 | Göing, Lutz | 1950 | Hamelner SV | 23W1 | 10S0 | 11W½ | 15S1 | 14W1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 11,0 | 49,0 | ||
6 | Taranjuk, Olesja | W | 1774 | Alfelder SV | 3W0 | 21S½ | 16W1 | 23S1 | 20W1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 10,0 | 48,0 | |
7 | Schulz, Michael | 1892 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | 24S0 | 29W1 | 23S½ | 17W1 | 12S1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 8,5 | 46,0 | ||
8 | Helmke, Carsten | 1926 | SV Osterode-Südharz | 27S1 | 12W1 | 3W½ | 4S½ | 1W0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 14,5 | 52,0 | ||
9 | Kobs, Stephan, Dr. | 1972 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 18S1 | 24W1 | 1W0 | 3S½ | 11W½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 13,5 | 50,5 | ||
10 | Jacobi, Felix-Hagen | 1775 | Hamelner SV | 28S1 | 5W1 | 2S0 | 12W0 | 21S1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 12,5 | 47,0 | ||
11 | Henke, Wolfgang | 1629 | SV Osterode-Südharz | 4S0 | 19W1 | 5S½ | 27W1 | 9S½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 12,0 | 50,0 | ||
12 | Belov, Igor | 2061 | Hamelner SV | 15W1 | 8S0 | 20W1 | 10S1 | 7W0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 12,0 | 49,0 | ||
13 | Tietze, Manfred | 1817 | SC Tempo Göttingen | 16W1 | 2W0 | 24S1 | 14S½ | 4W0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 12,5 | 49,5 | ||
14 | Kettmann, Georg, Dr. | 1758 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | 2S0 | 28W1 | 26S1 | 13W½ | 5S0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 46,5 | ||
15 | Baumfalk, Arend | 1764 | Alfelder SV | 12S0 | 27W1 | 17S½ | 5W0 | 19S1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,0 | 46,0 | ||
16 | Pye, Raymond | 1508 | Hamelner SV | 13S0 | 18W½ | 6S0 | 28S1 | 25W1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 41,0 | ||
17 | Chaffai, Ammar | 1615 | SV Osterode-Südharz | 30W1 | 20S0 | 15W½ | 7S0 | 23W1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 9,5 | 43,5 | ||
18 | Heilmann, Matthias | 1784 | SK Gronau | 9W0 | 16S½ | 19W0 | 29S+ | 24S1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 9,0 | 47,5 | ||
19 | Backert, Gerhard | S | 1769 | Hamelner SV | 1W0 | 11S0 | 18S1 | 26W1 | 15W0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 12,5 | 45,5 | |
20 | Schwetje, Siegfried | 1825 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 26S½ | 17W1 | 12S0 | 21W½ | 6S0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,0 | 11,0 | 42,0 | ||
21 | Zimmer, Bernd | 1590 | SG Holzminden | 22S0 | 6W½ | 29S+ | 20S½ | 10W0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,0 | 10,5 | 43,0 | ||
22 | Holloway, Timo | 1831 | SV Osterode-Südharz | 21W1 | 3S0 | 30w- | 30s- | 27W1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 6,5 | 42,5 | ||
23 | Grosse, Stefan | 1689 | SF Northeim | 5S0 | 30S1 | 7W½ | 6W0 | 17S0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 13,0 | 39,0 | ||
24 | Weber, Frank | 1656 | SK Gronau | 7W1 | 9S0 | 13W0 | 25S½ | 18W0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 11,5 | 44,0 | ||
25 | Kempin, Ingwald | 1665 | Hamelner SV | 29S½ | 26W½ | 4S0 | 24W½ | 16S0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1,5 | 9,0 | 44,0 | ||
26 | Koch, Heino | 1536 | Alfelder SV | 20W½ | 25S½ | 14W0 | 19S0 | 28W½ | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1,5 | 8,0 | 44,5 | ||
27 | Lallensack, Jens | 1666 | SG Holzminden | 8W0 | 15S0 | 28W1 | 11S0 | 22S0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 10,5 | 47,0 | ||
28 | Tönnies, Michael | 1502 | Alfelder SV | 10W0 | 14S0 | 27S0 | 16W0 | 26S½ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 9,5 | 44,5 | ||
29 | Meyer, Stephan | 1924 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 25W½ | 7S0 | 21W- | 18W- | 30w- | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 9,5 | 37,0 | ||
30 | Rüggeberg, Jan | 1865 | Schachsport Plesse Bovenden | 17S0 | 23W0 | 22s- | 22w- | 29s- | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 8,0 | 38,5 |
1) Schwetje, Jürgen